Sommet de Franchimont 12/03/2017 - 6 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 HAVARD THOMAS 509 0:23:09 15,5 3:51 1 EG
2 PARMENTIER LOIC 536 0:23:16 15,5 3:52 2 EG
3 DOUTRELEPONT NOE 513 0:25:07 14,3 4:11 3 EG
4 DEBROUX GERMAIN 564 0:25:55 13,9 4:19 4 EG
5 SIMON ARTHUR 574 0:27:25 13,1 4:34 HSC
6 DELEDICQUE JEAN-LUC 626 0:27:38 13,0 4:36 1 V1
7 DEBROUX WALTER 569 0:28:05 12,8 4:40 5 EG
8 DAVENNE ERIC 625 0:28:14 12,7 4:42 1 S
9 GHARBI BRAHIM 576 0:28:15 12,7 4:42 2 S
10 CORBESIER MAXIME 611 0:28:17 12,7 4:42 6 EG
11 DUYCKAERTS ROBIN 614 0:28:19 12,7 4:43 7 EG
12 VAN LAETHEM EMMA 507 0:28:21 12,7 4:43 1 EF
13 VAN LAETHEM FABRICE 508 0:28:23 12,7 4:43 2 V1
14 WILKIN ROBIN 582 0:28:26 12,7 4:44 HSC
15 EL AMRI GABRIEL 604 0:28:27 12,6 4:44 8 EG
16 MATHONNET LUKAS 552 0:28:34 12,6 4:45 9 EG
17 LEFORT PIERRE 608 0:28:40 12,6 4:46 3 V1
18 COUNOTTE TOM 506 0:28:55 12,4 4:49 10 EG
19 MACQUET JUSTIN 505 0:28:55 12,4 4:49 11 EG
20 COUNOTTE XAVIER 504 0:29:06 12,4 4:51 4 V1
21 JEANNE D'OTHEE CORINNE 613 0:29:21 12,3 4:53 1 A1
22 COMPERE ZOE 572 0:29:32 12,2 4:55 2 EF
23 BERGER ARTHUR 546 0:29:44 12,1 4:57 12 EG
24 CRESSON THOMAS 517 0:30:00 12,0 5:00 13 EG
25 CORNE LOUISE 603 0:30:20 11,9 5:03 3 EF
26 STREEL NATHALIE 577 0:30:38 11,8 5:06 1 A2
27 ORTMANS ANTHONY 627 0:30:47 11,7 5:07 3 S
28 ELAERTS NELL 539 0:31:03 11,6 5:10 4 EF
29 SCHILLINGS CECILE 639 0:31:03 11,6 5:10 5 EF
30 MICHEL LUDOVIC 500 0:31:54 11,3 5:19 14 EG
31 BEAUVE ANAIS 633 0:32:17 11,1 5:22 6 EF
32 MALO ISABELLE 502 0:32:36 11,0 5:26 2 A1
33 HOUBEAU MATHEO 524 0:32:44 11,0 5:27 15 EG
34 MOREAU CLEMENTINE 529 0:33:07 10,9 5:31 7 EF
35 LAURENT ESTELLE 616 0:33:08 10,9 5:31 8 EF
36 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE 617 0:33:10 10,9 5:31 1 V2
37 ESTRELLA LUIS 501 0:33:19 10,8 5:33 16 EG
38 DOSSOGNE CYRYL 528 0:33:41 10,7 5:36 17 EG
39 EVRARD LISE 606 0:33:48 10,6 5:38 9 EF
40 MATHIEU THEEK 600 0:34:03 10,6 5:40 18 EG
41 BONNET QUENTIN 571 0:34:06 10,6 5:41 4 S
42 BEAUVE JUSTIN 550 0:34:08 10,5 5:41 5 S
43 SIMONIS PHILIPPE 560 0:34:09 10,5 5:41 2 V2
44 PENASSE LAURENCE 520 0:34:32 10,4 5:45 3 A1
45 FRANCIS FLORIANE 637 0:34:37 10,4 5:46 1 D
46 BAIVIER MAXINE 638 0:34:37 10,4 5:46 2 D
47 DELFOSSE CATHERINE 514 0:35:10 10,2 5:51 4 A1
48 ALILOU KARIMA 521 0:35:10 10,2 5:51 5 A1
49 STREEL JULIE 579 0:35:12 10,2 5:52 3 D
50 JANSSEN PASCAL 522 0:35:43 10,1 5:57 5 V1
51 HENRARD LISA 533 0:35:43 10,1 5:57 10 EF
52 WALRAFF CAMILLE 618 0:35:49 10,1 5:58 11 EF
53 GRILLI GERMAIN 511 0:35:50 10,0 5:58 19 EG
54 GOBLET AURELIE 541 0:35:53 10,0 5:58 4 D
55 DIRICK JULIEN 547 0:35:54 10,0 5:59 6 S
56 FASTRE GREGORY 527 0:36:15 9,9 6:02 7 S
57 BERGER VINCENT 543 0:36:16 9,9 6:02 6 V1
58 GRILLI MANON 512 0:36:22 9,9 6:03 12 EF
59 LACROIX BRUNO 642 0:36:49 9,8 6:08 8 S
60 REUCHAMPS HELENE 588 0:36:49 9,8 6:08 6 A1
61 CORBESIER FREDERIC 610 0:36:49 9,8 6:08 7 V1
62 ROBINSON ALIX 561 0:37:12 9,7 6:12 5 D
63 BUURKE DOMINIQUE 575 0:37:12 9,7 6:12 7 A1
64 LAMY AUDREY 518 0:37:20 9,6 6:13 8 A1
65 HANOUL CHRISTINE 559 0:37:21 9,6 6:13 9 A1
66 DUPONT CHLOE 534 0:37:27 9,6 6:14 6 D
67 BOUVY MARCEL 510 0:37:40 9,6 6:16 1 V3
68 HENRARD LISA 620 0:37:50 9,5 6:18 13 EF
69 CORNELISSEN THIERRY 530 0:37:50 9,5 6:18 8 V1
70 GROULARD ELISE 557 0:37:58 9,5 6:19 14 EF
71 HERTAY LUCIE 503 0:38:02 9,5 6:20 15 EF
72 WELTER VIRGINIE 586 0:38:05 9,4 6:20 10 A1
73 WELTER AUDREY 641 0:38:10 9,4 6:21 7 D
74 GREGOIRE CAROLINE 537 0:38:12 9,4 6:22 2 A2
75 HODY SOPHIE 523 0:38:13 9,4 6:22 11 A1
76 SARLET CHARLOTTE 615 0:38:25 9,4 6:24 16 EF
77 DUPONT VERONIQUE 621 0:38:25 9,4 6:24 3 A2
78 BODSON VERONIQUE 519 0:38:35 9,3 6:25 4 A2
79 DEGUELDRE MICHELE 570 0:38:40 9,3 6:26 5 A2
80 EVELETTE JEAN 562 0:38:42 9,3 6:27 3 V2
81 ELAERTS CAROLINE 540 0:38:51 9,3 6:28 8 D
82 PIRLET CLÉMENTINE 551 0:39:14 9,2 6:32 9 D
83 MATHIEU GAËLLE 516 0:39:20 9,1 6:33 10 D
84 APPELDOORN CLAIRE 630 0:39:24 9,1 6:34 11 D
85 GERARDY PIERRE 640 0:40:21 8,9 6:43 9 S
86 DELHAES SABINE 631 0:40:41 8,8 6:46 12 A1
87 DOSSOGNE ANNICK 612 0:40:51 8,8 6:48 13 A1
88 DELHASSE REGINE 605 0:41:00 8,8 6:50 14 A1
89 HEYMANS MARIANNA 535 0:41:24 8,7 6:54 6 A2
90 COLLIGNON MAUD 268 0:41:30 8,7 6:55 15 A1
91 DERU GAELLE 525 0:41:32 8,7 6:55 16 A1
92 PICRAY MURIELLE 573 0:41:34 8,7 6:55 17 A1
93 BOULANGER NATHALIE 632 0:41:39 8,6 6:56 7 A2
94 HEYMANS CORINNE 609 0:45:35 7,9 7:35 8 A2
95 ELHEN VERONIQUE 634 0:45:36 7,9 7:36 18 A1
96 DELMENNE CHRISTINE 549 0:45:46 7,9 7:37 9 A2
97 GOHY JORDANE 635 0:47:15 7,6 7:52 12 D
98 DEWEZ JEREMY 636 0:47:15 7,6 7:52 10 S