Sommet de Franchimont 12/03/2017 - 12 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 BALHAN ROBIN 689 0:41:40 17,3 3:28 1 S
2 BAUMANS AXEL 603 0:43:15 16,6 3:36 2 S
3 BORN ADRIEN 205 0:43:36 16,5 3:38 3 S
4 MARTINEZ RAFAEL 613 0:44:05 16,3 3:40 1 V1
5 KARTHEUSER FRANCOIS 602 0:44:21 16,2 3:41 4 S
6 BLAISE PIERRE 204 0:45:52 15,7 3:49 2 V1
7 DEMONTY NICOLAS 679 0:46:03 15,6 3:50 1 EG
8 NIZET KEVIN 521 0:46:15 15,6 3:51 5 S
9 DUPUIS GAETAN 215 0:46:59 15,3 3:54 6 S
10 DETHIER JEROME 700 0:46:59 15,3 3:54 7 S
11 DE NAEYER JOACHIM 690 0:47:01 15,3 3:55 3 V1
12 DEBROUX SEBASTIEN 244 0:47:24 15,2 3:57 8 S
13 BOLSEE HUGUES 601 0:47:33 15,1 3:57 4 V1
14 LEMARCHAL VINCENT 626 0:48:03 15,0 4:00 9 S
15 BASTIN ROBERT 312 0:48:33 14,8 4:02 5 V1
16 DE FROIDMONT GUILLAUME 222 0:48:36 14,8 4:03 2 EG
17 TIMMERMANN ALEXANDRE 335 0:48:44 14,8 4:03 10 S
18 GYSEN GERALD 246 0:48:51 14,7 4:04 11 S
19 PIRLET SIMON 316 0:48:53 14,7 4:04 12 S
20 DAEMS MATHIEU 322 0:48:57 14,7 4:04 1 V3
21 SIMAR J-M 269 0:49:15 14,6 4:06 1 V2
22 HECK MARC 540 0:49:16 14,6 4:06 6 V1
23 BUCHE JEAN-PASCAL 687 0:49:19 14,6 4:06 7 V1
24 NOEL PHILIPPE 256 0:49:31 14,5 4:07 8 V1
25 SWARTENBROUCKX VINCENT 685 0:49:41 14,5 4:08 9 V1
26 MOREAU BERNARD 528 0:49:51 14,4 4:09 10 V1
27 THIRION MARC 213 0:49:57 14,4 4:09 2 V2
28 WALRAFF WALLY 504 0:50:11 14,3 4:10 11 V1
29 GRIGNARD JONATHAN 545 0:50:24 14,3 4:12 13 S
30 FORT ALEXANDRE 214 0:50:34 14,2 4:12 12 V1
31 COLIN FRANCOIS 255 0:50:46 14,2 4:13 14 S
32 LEJEUNE PHILIPPE 225 0:50:57 14,1 4:14 3 V2
33 LEGRAND JEAN MARC 234 0:51:09 14,1 4:15 4 V2
34 SIMONS JORG 229 0:51:31 14,0 4:17 13 V1
35 DELLICOUR VINCENT 608 0:51:34 14,0 4:17 14 V1
36 FOGUENNE ALAIN 643 0:51:45 13,9 4:18 15 V1
37 LODEZ JEAN MICHEL 653 0:51:51 13,9 4:19 16 V1
38 SEYS YVES 627 0:51:55 13,9 4:19 5 V2
39 DOSSIN GUILLAUME 318 0:52:05 13,8 4:20 15 S
40 BOLAND OLIVIER 530 0:52:06 13,8 4:20 16 S
41 BAIVIER ALEXANDRE 623 0:52:08 13,8 4:20 17 S
42 PIRLET MARTIN 524 0:52:58 13,6 4:24 18 S
43 MAGIS JEAN-BENOIT 245 0:53:14 13,5 4:26 17 V1
44 PAROTTE CHRISTOPHE 605 0:53:14 13,5 4:26 18 V1
45 FRANSOLET YVES 667 0:53:22 13,5 4:26 6 V2
46 HENDRICK SYLVAIN 607 0:53:25 13,5 4:27 19 S
47 DECKERS BERNARD 511 0:53:45 13,4 4:28 19 V1
48 CALOZET DONATIEN 317 0:53:59 13,3 4:29 20 S
49 PRICKARTZ GERALD 694 0:54:09 13,3 4:30 21 S
50 FREDERICH DOMINIQUE 684 0:54:15 13,3 4:31 1 A2
51 DEGUELDRE JEAN LOUIS 505 0:54:19 13,3 4:31 7 V2
52 MARTIN MOUT 662 0:54:26 13,2 4:32 22 S
53 DELHEZ JONATHAN 609 0:54:55 13,1 4:34 23 S
54 SCHYNS BRUNO 309 0:54:58 13,1 4:34 20 V1
55 NONDONFAZ XHAVIER 669 0:55:18 13,0 4:36 21 V1
56 DEFECHEREUX OLIVIER 321 0:55:20 13,0 4:36 24 S
57 ANDRE RENE 230 0:55:37 12,9 4:38 8 V2
58 MARTIN CHRISTOPHE 660 0:55:52 12,9 4:39 25 S
59 RICHARD YVES 262 0:55:53 12,9 4:39 22 V1
60 DEMONTY LOIC 678 0:56:04 12,8 4:40 26 S
61 BASTIEN BERNARD 220 0:56:11 12,8 4:40 9 V2
62 RENSONNET DIDIER 617 0:56:26 12,8 4:42 23 V1
63 MALMENDIER MATHIEU 622 0:56:38 12,7 4:43 27 S
64 JAEGERS FABRICE 630 0:56:42 12,7 4:43 28 S
65 ZIANT SEBASTIEN 606 0:56:46 12,7 4:43 29 S
66 PINCKAERS CHRISTOPHE 329 0:56:48 12,7 4:44 30 S
67 BORN ALAIN 301 0:56:51 12,7 4:44 10 V2
68 KOLLER DAMIEN 543 0:56:56 12,6 4:44 24 V1
69 HENNEN OLIVIER 632 0:56:57 12,6 4:44 25 V1
70 DELANDSHEERE LIONEL 671 0:57:05 12,6 4:45 31 S
71 HAVARD OLIVIER 611 0:57:06 12,6 4:45 26 V1
72 KEMPEN FABRICE 539 0:57:08 12,6 4:45 27 V1
73 GASON ROMAIN 232 0:57:10 12,6 4:45 32 S
74 COUMONT VALENTIN 306 0:57:21 12,6 4:46 33 S
75 LARDINOIS PATRICK 612 0:57:26 12,5 4:47 11 V2
76 KLINGLER SIMON 677 0:57:31 12,5 4:47 3 EG
77 NICAISE SEVERINE 654 0:57:34 12,5 4:47 1 A1
78 SIMONS JOSIANE 226 0:57:39 12,5 4:48 2 A2
79 SCHYNS FRANCOIS 537 0:57:48 12,5 4:49 34 S
80 HODY LAURENT 670 0:57:51 12,4 4:49 28 V1
81 HENRARD HERVE 682 0:57:54 12,4 4:49 35 S
82 JANS ROMAIN 250 0:58:26 12,3 4:52 36 S
83 FASSIN ARNAUD 314 0:58:28 12,3 4:52 2 V3
84 BETHUME BERNARD 227 0:58:33 12,3 4:52 12 V2
85 GOBATTO MARIO 544 0:58:39 12,3 4:53 37 S
86 DESARCY JEAN FRANCOIS 302 0:58:45 12,3 4:53 13 V2
87 BRAGARD ALEXANDRE 659 0:59:07 12,2 4:55 38 S
88 RENARD LIONEL 621 0:59:22 12,1 4:56 39 S
89 MALMENDIER YVES 202 0:59:32 12,1 4:57 14 V2
90 DAELE MATTHIEU 254 0:59:33 12,1 4:57 40 S
91 JORIS MICHEL 614 0:59:39 12,1 4:58 15 V2
92 LEMAIRE MICHEL 237 0:59:41 12,1 4:58 16 V2
93 PIERRET SEBASTIEN 328 0:59:47 12,0 4:58 41 S
94 BRIXHE GERY 331 1:00:10 12,0 5:00 29 V1
95 HEYNDRICKX JAN 680 1:00:12 12,0 5:01 17 V2
96 VERITER VANESSA 514 1:00:14 12,0 5:01 2 A1
97 BLODEN BENJAMIN 625 1:00:27 11,9 5:02 42 S
98 DE LE VINGNE CLOVIS 248 1:00:37 11,9 5:03 43 S
99 COMPERE HUGO 526 1:00:56 11,8 5:04 4 EG
100 WERY MICHEL 618 1:00:58 11,8 5:04 18 V2
101 NAVEAU GEORGES ERIC 261 1:01:03 11,8 5:05 44 S
102 MALO GREGORI 661 1:01:04 11,8 5:05 45 S
103 ANCION GEOFFREY 637 1:01:20 11,7 5:06 30 V1
104 EL A SIMAR JEAN LUC 666 1:01:22 11,7 5:06 31 V1
105 DE WERGIFOSSE YVES 243 1:01:27 11,7 5:07 19 V2
106 WISLEZ FREDDY 536 1:01:30 11,7 5:07 3 V3
107 BASTIN FRANCOIS 634 1:01:31 11,7 5:07 5 EG
108 BASTIN PIERRE-YVES 655 1:01:33 11,7 5:07 32 V1
109 THISS MAC 538 1:02:05 11,6 5:10 20 V2
110 MELISEN CHRISTELLE 529 1:02:07 11,6 5:10 3 A2
111 CORNET DELPHINE 676 1:02:12 11,6 5:11 3 A1
112 AUBIER PHILIPPE 247 1:02:14 11,6 5:11 33 V1
113 DELFORGE YVES 615 1:02:18 11,6 5:11 46 S
114 ZOUARI SEIF 510 1:02:32 11,5 5:12 47 S
115 MOREAU HUGUES 527 1:02:36 11,5 5:13 6 EG
116 HEINDRICHS GREGORY 696 1:02:37 11,5 5:13 48 S
117 MARISSIAUX GASPARD 642 1:02:48 11,5 5:14 7 EG
118 DE LA CERDA THEO 641 1:02:50 11,5 5:14 8 EG
119 RENSON JEAN LUC 515 1:02:52 11,5 5:14 21 V2
120 HERREMANS MARIE NOELLE 224 1:02:53 11,4 5:14 4 A1
121 MARTIN GILLES 532 1:02:59 11,4 5:14 49 S
122 HERCK PASCAL 629 1:03:01 11,4 5:15 34 V1
123 THONON NICOLAS 242 1:03:10 11,4 5:15 50 S
124 ROYEN SIMON 683 1:03:13 11,4 5:16 51 S
125 LAHAYE JONATHAN 541 1:03:15 11,4 5:16 52 S
126 BOULANGER EMMANUEL 506 1:03:19 11,4 5:16 35 V1
127 GAUTHY STEPHANIE 522 1:03:21 11,4 5:16 1 D
128 LAHAYE BENOIT 330 1:03:24 11,4 5:17 53 S
129 DUPONT PATRICK 241 1:03:26 11,3 5:17 36 V1
130 BRUTINEL MURIEL 668 1:03:37 11,3 5:18 5 A1
131 HENNEN GREGOIRE 633 1:03:57 11,3 5:19 9 EG
132 HANS JULIEN 252 1:04:09 11,2 5:20 54 S
133 MONNER PIERRE 647 1:04:27 11,2 5:22 55 S
134 BEAUVE MARC 327 1:04:33 11,2 5:22 37 V1
135 HAUSMANN BERTRAND 519 1:04:37 11,1 5:23 22 V2
136 GALAND VINCENT 624 1:04:39 11,1 5:23 56 S
137 BELBOOM ANDRÉ 223 1:04:40 11,1 5:23 38 V1
138 DEWALQUE THIERRY 698 1:04:44 11,1 5:23 39 V1
139 PROPS SYLVAIN 657 1:05:06 11,1 5:25 23 V2
140 MINEUR PIERRE 236 1:05:08 11,1 5:25 40 V1
141 BASTIN ISABELLE 313 1:05:16 11,0 5:26 4 A2
142 COLIN JEAN-LOUIS 651 1:05:22 11,0 5:26 4 V3
143 DELFOSSE LAURENCE 640 1:05:34 11,0 5:27 6 A1
144 DENIS JEAN CLAUDE 604 1:05:38 11,0 5:28 5 V3
145 BASTIN MARCEL 658 1:05:40 11,0 5:28 24 V2
146 LUXEN ALPHONSE 303 1:05:42 11,0 5:28 1 V4
147 GOBLET PIERRE 686 1:05:45 11,0 5:28 57 S
148 ZULIANI HUGO 207 1:05:46 10,9 5:28 10 EG
149 GAVRAY BRUNO 233 1:05:47 10,9 5:28 58 S
150 PIETTEUR RAPHAEL 513 1:05:49 10,9 5:29 59 S
151 MARQUET PHILIPPE 695 1:05:52 10,9 5:29 25 V2
152 TERCELIN PIERRE 674 1:05:54 10,9 5:29 60 S
153 LACROIX GAUTHIER 673 1:06:00 10,9 5:30 41 V1
154 DROUGUET PHILIPPE 636 1:06:21 10,8 5:31 26 V2
155 PAROTTE ANDRÉ 228 1:06:24 10,8 5:32 61 S
156 DROUGUET NICOLAS 635 1:06:27 10,8 5:32 62 S
157 POTTIER ANDY 218 1:06:34 10,8 5:32 63 S
158 SMEETS ANTOINE 217 1:06:36 10,8 5:33 64 S
159 DELLICOUR STEPHANIE 315 1:06:37 10,8 5:33 2 D
160 SIMON BRUNO 208 1:06:38 10,8 5:33 6 V3
161 MINGUET LAURENCE 688 1:06:40 10,8 5:33 7 A1
162 HENSGENS JAN 336 1:07:24 10,7 5:37 7 V3
163 WATHELET STÉPHANIE 253 1:07:28 10,7 5:37 8 A1
164 DAHMEN NATHAN 219 1:07:29 10,7 5:37 65 S
165 DORTU JOSEPH 652 1:07:31 10,7 5:37 2 V4
166 TEMPELS ALAIN 534 1:07:44 10,6 5:38 27 V2
167 HUBERLAND OLIVIER 507 1:07:51 10,6 5:39 42 V1
168 GAVRAY JULIEN 639 1:07:58 10,6 5:39 43 V1
169 DELGADO MICHELINE 645 1:08:01 10,6 5:40 9 A1
170 MOUSTIE NATHAN 251 1:08:09 10,6 5:40 66 S
171 HENET JULIE 646 1:08:17 10,5 5:41 10 A1
172 LABASSE CHRISTINE 691 1:08:23 10,5 5:41 1 A3
173 VAN DE PUT JOACHIM 320 1:08:25 10,5 5:42 67 S
174 MACQUET JEAN-MARC 520 1:08:28 10,5 5:42 28 V2
175 BEENDERS ALEX 628 1:08:30 10,5 5:42 68 S
176 DEWINTER MATTHIEU 337 1:08:37 10,5 5:43 69 S
177 BLAISE JEAN HUGUES 235 1:09:39 10,3 5:48 70 S
178 JONLET SARAH 326 1:09:57 10,3 5:49 3 D
179 MOREAU LUC 503 1:10:13 10,3 5:51 44 V1
180 LEYH BARBARA 325 1:10:16 10,2 5:51 4 D
181 PIRLET AMÉLIE 533 1:10:42 10,2 5:53 5 D
182 KALIN THIERRY 664 1:10:48 10,2 5:54 45 V1
183 STAELENS JONATHAN 267 1:10:57 10,1 5:54 71 S
184 JAMAR PHILIPPE 512 1:11:09 10,1 5:55 46 V1
185 CHU MINH 697 1:11:43 10,0 5:58 72 S
186 HEINEN LISE 249 1:12:17 10,0 6:01 6 D
187 HAUSMANN LYDIE 525 1:12:19 10,0 6:01 7 D
188 ZULIANI SERGIO 206 1:12:20 10,0 6:01 47 V1
189 STOCK CECILE 699 1:12:22 9,9 6:01 8 D
190 BRACH MATHIAS 638 1:12:23 9,9 6:01 11 EG
191 FONDER MADELAINE 631 1:12:26 9,9 6:02 11 A1
192 WERTZ BERNARD 304 1:12:28 9,9 6:02 29 V2
193 SCHEPPERS EDO 502 1:12:30 9,9 6:02 30 V2
194 MARTIN LAURENCE 231 1:12:36 9,9 6:03 9 D
195 MARCHAL AMAURY 334 1:12:37 9,9 6:03 73 S
196 BASTIN AMANDINE 333 1:12:39 9,9 6:03 1 EF
197 KETGEN ELODIE 332 1:12:40 9,9 6:03 2 EF
198 ROUSCHOP ANTOINE 209 1:12:45 9,9 6:03 8 V3
199 LACROIX SIMON 648 1:13:05 9,9 6:05 74 S
200 OLIVIER PIERRE 649 1:13:05 9,9 6:05 31 V2
201 VAN LAETHEM GABRIELLE 665 1:13:09 9,8 6:05 12 A1
202 OUADNOUNI M'BAREK 508 1:13:47 9,8 6:08 32 V2
203 NEYKEN VINCENT 509 1:13:47 9,8 6:08 48 V1
204 PAQUE JEAN MARC 523 1:13:50 9,8 6:09 33 V2
205 GENETTE CELINE 238 1:14:00 9,7 6:10 10 D
206 BRAGARD CHANTAL 310 1:14:05 9,7 6:10 5 A2
207 COURTIN PATRICK 307 1:14:36 9,7 6:13 34 V2
208 WISLEZ SANDRA 531 1:14:53 9,6 6:14 11 D
209 KLOMPKES VERONIQUE 266 1:14:56 9,6 6:14 6 A2
210 BOULANGER JEAN LUC 265 1:14:57 9,6 6:14 35 V2
211 DAAMEN VERONIQUE 308 1:14:59 9,6 6:14 7 A2
212 GILLET VALÉRIE 517 1:15:35 9,5 6:17 8 A2
213 DRESSE ISABELLE 518 1:15:36 9,5 6:18 9 A2
214 BEAUVE PAULINE 259 1:15:39 9,5 6:18 3 EF
215 MARTUCCI ANNICK 324 1:15:41 9,5 6:18 10 A2
216 WINANTS ADELINE 516 1:15:51 9,5 6:19 13 A1
217 MIDREZ AUDREY 263 1:15:51 9,5 6:19 12 D
218 BECO CELIA 240 1:16:01 9,5 6:20 13 D
219 PIRNAY MARITIE 650 1:16:04 9,5 6:20 14 A1
220 CORDEWIN DELPHINE 663 1:16:22 9,4 6:21 14 D
221 DEGIVE GAELLE 681 1:16:23 9,4 6:21 15 D
222 NOEL INES 257 1:16:56 9,4 6:24 4 EF
223 HEMMEN MARIE 258 1:16:58 9,4 6:24 5 EF
224 DARIMONT JOCELYNE 305 1:17:06 9,3 6:25 2 A3
225 LEONARDO TOM 692 1:17:28 9,3 6:27 75 S
226 LEONARDO GUILLAUME 693 1:17:29 9,3 6:27 76 S
227 LOVENBERG GUY 319 1:17:36 9,3 6:28 36 V2
228 DEMBOUR VERONIQUE 260 1:18:00 9,2 6:30 3 A3
229 JAMAR ANNE CATHERINE 675 1:18:08 9,2 6:30 16 D
230 MALMENDIER QUENTIN 201 1:18:12 9,2 6:31 77 S
231 COSZACK MELANIE 501 1:18:43 9,1 6:33 17 D
232 SMEETS DANY 216 1:18:59 9,1 6:34 37 V2
233 PAROTTE SIMONE 672 1:19:09 9,1 6:35 4 A3
234 COLLARD ANNE LAURENCE 323 1:20:05 9,0 6:40 15 A1
235 CLOSSET GERALDINE 656 1:22:35 8,7 6:52 16 A1
236 ALEXANDRE MARIE 264 1:22:36 8,7 6:53 18 D
237 WILKIN LAURA 239 1:23:08 8,7 6:55 19 D
238 FEYEREISEN FRANCOISE 221 1:23:20 8,6 6:56 11 A2
239 MERTENS MARIE CHRISTINE 212 1:23:37 8,6 6:58 12 A2
240 LEROY JEAN PHILIPPE 210 1:23:38 8,6 6:58 49 V1
241 GEHLEN CHRISTEL 211 1:23:38 8,6 6:58 20 D
242 LOCIGNO MIRELLA 542 1:24:54 8,5 7:04 17 A1
243 DESERT LUC 535 1:25:19 8,4 7:06 38 V2
244 FOGUENNE MARIE-FRANCE 644 1:26:19 8,3 7:11 6 EF
245 LONNOY BERNADETTE 620 1:29:29 8,0 7:27 13 A2
246 BARTELET DANIELLE 619 1:29:31 8,0 7:27 5 A3
247 COLLAS DOMINIQUE 311 1:30:10 8,0 7:30 6 A3
248 DEPOUHON CATHERINE 203 1:30:11 8,0 7:30 7 A3